TechLeadsTechLeads
TechnologiesPricingContact UsHelp CenterDocs

TechLeads

Discover technology stacks and find websites using specific technologies.

Techleads.fyi, Awfis, 1st Floor, Parinee Crescenzo, 1B-102, G Block BKC, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051

Email: contact@techleads.fyi

Products

  • All Products
  • Technologies
  • Categories
  • Lead Lists
  • Keyword Search
  • Domain Lookup
  • Bulk Purchase

Resources

  • Blog
  • Help Center
  • Developer Docs
  • Technology trends
  • Market data
  • Facts for AI & press
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • llms.txt
  • Take our 2-minute survey — 20% off Business plan

Compare

  • BuiltWith alternative
  • Wappalyzer alternative
  • StoreLeads alternative
  • All alternatives

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Refund & Cancellation
  • Shipping & Delivery

Socials

LinkedIn
X (Twitter)
GitHub
Instagram
YouTube

© 2026 TechLeads.Fyi. All rights reserved.

    TechnologiesMarketing AutomationWildfire
    Wildfire icon

    Companies Using Wildfire

    Wildfire is a tool to grow, engage, and monetize an audience on Facebook, Twitter, YouTube and LinkedIn.

    www.wildfireapp.com

    0 results for technology Wildfire

    Marketing Automation

    Showing 0 of 0 websites

    Sample results for Wildfire

    RankIconWebsiteTitleDescriptionCompanyCountryLanguage
    Showing sample of 0 total websites

    Get Full Access

    Sign up free to get 50 results.

    Already have an account? Log in

    Build Custom Lead Lists

    Access all 0 Wildfire websites with complete contact information in your dashboard.

    All 0 websites
    Company Information
    Emails, phones & social profiles

    About Wildfire Websites

    Wildfire is a tool to grow, engage, and monetize an audience on Facebook, Twitter, YouTube and LinkedIn.

    Our comprehensive database contains 0 websites using Wildfire, making it the most complete Wildfire sites list available. This Wildfire customer websites directory helps businesses detect websites using Wildfire and identify potential leads.

    How to Find Wildfire Sites

    Our Wildfire technology detection system scans millions of websites to identify those powered by Wildfire. This list of sites with Wildfire includes detailed information such as company names, contact details, social media profiles, and website rankings. Whether you're looking for top websites with Wildfire or exploring Wildfire adoption trends, our database provides comprehensive insights.

    Wildfire Customer Websites Data

    Each entry in our Wildfire sites list includes valuable data points: domain name, global ranking, company information, contact details, social media links. This makes it easy to detect websites using Wildfire and reach out to potential customers or partners.

    Download Complete Wildfire Dataset

    Get instant access to the full list of sites with Wildfire in CSV format. Our dataset includes all 0 Wildfire customer websites with complete contact information, perfect for lead generation, market research, and competitive analysis. The data is regularly updated to ensure accuracy and includes the latest Wildfire powered websites.

    Wildfire alternatives and competitors

    The most-used Marketing automation technologies in the TechLeads index, by number of websites.

    TechnologyWebsitesShare of Marketing automation
    MailChimp826,49518.1%
    HubSpot734,72416.0%
    Klaviyo388,0478.5%
    Social Miner231,5615.1%
    MailChimp for WordPress228,3815.0%
    Sendinblue191,5574.2%
    HighLevel157,1063.4%
    Yandex Metrika149,8963.3%
    ActiveCampaign132,2882.9%
    OneSignal130,0522.8%

    Selling a Marketing automation product?

    Get every Wildfire website as a CSV for $29, remove your own customers, and you have a list of switch prospects. You can also upload the domains to LinkedIn as a company audience and advertise to exactly these companies, no emails needed.

    Get the Wildfire list · Ask for 25 free Wildfire sites that don't use you

    How TechLeads detects Wildfire

    TechLeads scans public websites and identifies Wildfire from signals in the page HTML, scripts, cookies, HTTP headers and DNS records. Website counts refresh daily; this page uses data from October 16, 2026. Counts only include websites we have scanned, so they can differ from other providers.

    Questions about this technology

    We do not currently list websites using Wildfire in the live index. Search the catalog for a close match.